Claire Dames

Claire Dames
No data.
Also known as
Clara Dames, Claire Danes
Birthday
August 13, 1981 (40 years old)
Astrology sign
leo
Birth place
California, USA
Years active
2007-2017 (Started around 26 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American, Dutch, French
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
57kg (126 lbs)
Percings
Right monroe (2009); Navel
Tattoos
Butterfly and "Hit it Harder" below navel; Alice In Wonderland-themed half sleeve on left upper arm (sketch Oct'2010, then filled Jan'2011); Butterfly and "Hit it Harder" below navel; Band (notes and stars) around left ankle with purple rose and gemstone on inside and horseshoe with four-leaf clover on outside; Flowers top of right foot
2008
2 Chicks Same Time 2 (Pure Play Media)
40 Inch Plus 8 (Vivid)
About Face 6 (3rd Degree)
Anal Fuck Auditions 4 (Pink Visual)
Ass Cream Pies 11 (Anabolic Video)
Attack of the CFNM 2 (Pink Visual)
Balls Deep 13 (Anabolic Video)
Big Black Beast 9 (Devil's Film)
Big Booty Creampies (Legend Video)
Big Butts Like It Big 1 (Brazzers)
Big Sausage Pizza 19 (CinemaPlay)
Big Tit Brotha Lovers 13 (Exquisite)
Big Tit POV: Anal Edition (Score)
Big Tits at Work 2 (Brazzers)
Big Tits Boss 1 (Pulse Distribution)
Big Tits Round Asses 6 (Bang Productions)
Boob Bangers 5 (Evil Angel)
Busty Beauties: Maximum Boobs (Hustler Video)
Busty Housewives 1 (Elegant Angel)
Butt Licking Anal Whores 11 (JM Productions)
Crazy Big Tits 5 (Exquisite)
Cream Pie Blowout 2 (Pink Visual)
Dark Meat White Treat 4 (Red Light District)
Diggin in the Gapes 1 (Vouyer Media)
Doctor Adventures.com 1 (Brazzers)
Fuck My Tits 4 (Elegant Angel)
Goo 4 Two 6 (Zero Tolerance)
Handjobs 26 (Wildlife)
I Like Phat Bunz 4 (Exquisite)
I Love Ass Cheeks 2 (Diabolic Video)
I've Been Sodomized 5 (Red Light District)
Jack's Big Tit Show 8 (Digital Playground)
Jack's Giant Juggs 1 (Vouyer Media)
Jerkoff Material 1 (Jules Jordan Video)
Juicy White Anal Booty 2 (West Coast Productions)
Manhammer 8 (Mercenary Pictures)
Memoirs of a Gusher 1 (Pink Visual)
MILF Invaders 6 (Hush Hush Entertainment)
Needy Housewives 7 (CinemaPlay)
Night of the Giving Head (Exquisite)
Porn Fidelity 17 (Juicy Entertainment)
POV Jugg Fuckers 1 (Evil Angel)
Praise The Load 2 (Jules Jordan Video)
Pussy Playhouse 21 (Wildlife)
Real Mann's Point of View (Hush Hush Entertainment)
Semen Sippers 7 (Jules Jordan Video)
Souled Out 1 (Vouyer Media)
Stop Staring (Vivid)
Suburban Sex Party 6 (Hush Hush Entertainment)
Superwhores 13 (Mercenary Pictures)
Thick Ass White Girlz 2 (Evasive Angles)
Throat Love 1 (JM Productions)
Tits and Ass 2 (Exquisite)
Top Heavy Tarts 8 (Rodnievision)
Whatabooty 5 (Red Light District)
White Girl Got Ass (Black Magic Pictures)
2007
69 Flava's 4 (Red Light District)
Barely Legal All by Myself 1 (Hustler Video)
Behind Your Back (Matrock Adventures)
Big Black Sticks In Little White Slits 3 (Lethal Hardcore)
Big Bodacious Knockers 3 (Lethal Hardcore)
Big Boob Squirting Nurses 2 (Filmco Releasing)
Big Bottoms Up 2 (Platinum X Pictures)
Big Bubble Butt Cheerleaders 7 (Evasive Angles)
Big Butt Brotha Lovers 9 (Exquisite)
Big Loves 2 (3rd Degree)
Big Tit Brotha Lovers 9 (Exquisite)
Big Tits Round Asses 3 (Bang Productions)
Big Titty White Girls 2 (Evil Angel)
Big Wet Asses 12 (Elegant Angel)
Big Wet Tits 5 (Elegant Angel)
Crazy Big Asses 2 (Exquisite)
Deep Throat This 38 (Northstar Associates)
Double Bubble White Booty 2 (West Coast Productions)
Filthy's Ass Obsession 1 (Club Jenna)
Gag Factor 24 (JM Productions)
Great Big Tits 4 (Exquisite)
Housewife 1 on 1 8 (Pure Play Media)
Juggernauts 7 (Mayhem)
Meet the Twins 10 (Newport Distributing)
MILFs Who Love Black Cock 1 (New Sensations)
My Wife's 1st Monster Cock 9 (Hush Hush Entertainment)
Natural Born Swallowers 1 (Lethal Hardcore)
POV Casting Couch 15 (Legend Video)
Real Squirters 2 (Lethal Hardcore)
Reverse Bukkake 7 (JM Productions)
Sexual Cat Fights 3 (Nasty Ladies)
Share My Cock 9 (Newport Distributing)
Smothered N' Covered 4 (Red Light District)
Sperm Splattered 4 (Platinum X Pictures)
Stimula (Teravision)
Swallow This 8 (Northstar Associates)
These Tits Were Made For Fucking (Extreme Associates)
Thick White Heart Butts (Evasive Angles)
Tit Worship 1 (Exquisite)
Tough Love 11 (JM Productions)
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Claire Dames movies