Cindy Shine

Cindy Shine
No data.
Also known as
Andrea Y, Sindi Shine, Stepanka, Vika Cindy Shine, Yvonne (Nubiles)
Birthday
August 19, 1993 (27 years old)
Astrology sign
leo
Birth place
Czech Republic
Years active
2014-2019 (Started around 21 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Height
167cm (5 ft 5 in)
Percings
Upper lip right side; Tongue
Tattoos
Left hand; Heart outside right lower leg
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Cindy Shine movies