Cindy Gold

Cindy Gold
No data.
Also known as
Cindy, Cyndy, Jennifer, Katarina Tomboy, Silvie, Syndy
Birthday
September 5, 1983 (37 years old)
Astrology sign
virgo
Birth place
Czech Republic
Years active
2004-2013 (Started around 21 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Height
157cm (5 ft 1 in)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Lower back; pubic region
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Cindy Gold movies