Christy Mack

Christy Mack
No data.
Also known as
Kristy Mack
Birthday
May 9, 1991 (30 years old)
Astrology sign
taurus
Birth place
South Chicago Heights, Illinois
Years active
2011-2018 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Black
Height
160cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight
48kg (106 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Sleeve on left arm; right upper arm; below navel; large sail boat on back; lower back; outside of left calf; right lower arm; right thigh; Snake and rose on the left side of torso (2013) Throat, neck and armpit (2013) Side of skull (2013), Fingers "love" right hand "sick" left hand; Violet rose on right upper arm (2013) Hands, including an "XXX" on the under side of her left hand (2014) large diamond tattoo covering the upper abdomen (2014)
2013
2 Chicks Same Time 14 (Pure Play Media)
Amazing Asses 8 (Immoral Productions)
Ass Parade 43 (Bang Productions)
Bang Bus 44 (Bang Productions)
Big Anal Asses 1 (Mile High)
Big Tit Cream Pie 19 (Bang Productions)
Big Tits In Uniform 11 (Brazzers)
Big Wet Butts 9 (Brazzers)
Big Wet Tits 12 (Elegant Angel)
Blowjob Fridays 5 (Bang Productions)
Bra Busters 4 (Jules Jordan Video)
Brazzers Fan's Choice 200th DVD (Brazzers)
Brazzers Presents: The Parodies 3 (Brazzers)
Christy Mack (Pure Play Media)
Dorm Invasion 4 (Bang Productions)
Dorm Invasion 8 (Bang Productions)
Down to Fuck 3 (Jules Jordan Video)
Future Sluts Supreme (Vericose Visions)
Getting Schooled (Wicked Pictures)
Girls will be Boys (Evil Angel)
Harvest Moon (Wicked Pictures)
Hot Body Ink (Elegant Angel)
I Am Christy Mack (Exile Pictures)
I Am Kirsten Price (Porn Star Empire)
I Have a Wife 25 (Pure Play Media)
Ink Girls (Wicked Pictures)
Inked Angels 1 (Evil Angel)
Jack Attack (Digital Playground)
Lick My License (Pornstar Empire)
Madison's Mad Mad Circus (Porn Fidelity)
Manuel Ferrara's Reverse Gangbang (Jules Jordan Video)
Monster Curves 22 (Pulse Distribution)
Naughty Bookworms 34 (Pure Play Media)
Nick Manning's Droppin Loads (Pornstar Empire)
Oil Overload 10 (Jules Jordan Video)
Planting Seeds 3 (Smash Pictures)
Porn in the USA 1 (Magma)
Pornstars Like It Big 16 (Brazzers)
Pussy Workout 3 (Pulse Distribution)
Rambone XXX: A Dreamzone Parody (Dream Zone Entertainment)
Real Wife Stories 16 (Brazzers)
Shortcut (Digital Playground)
Skin Tight (Wicked Pictures)
Slutty and Sluttier 19 (Evil Angel)
Spread (Digital Playground)
Trashy (Adam & Eve)
Tricks And Treats (Pornstar Empire)
Wanderlust (Wicked Pictures)
Whiteroom 2 (Juicy Entertainment)
Whore's INK (Evil Angel)
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Christy Mack movies