Christine

Christine
No data.
Also known as
Krista Barrington, Kirstera Barrington, Kristara Barington, Kriston Barington, Kristra Barrington, Kim Barrington, Kirstara Barrington, Kistara Barrington, K. Barrington, Kristina Barrington, Kris Tara, China Lee, Kimberly Wong, Kim Morgan, Mai Nuygen, Mai Tai, Christie Barrington, Christine Barrington, Chi-Chi Ling, Kim Warner
Birthday
November 22, 1963 (58 years old)
Astrology sign
scorpio
Birth place
New Orleans, Louisiana
Years active
1983-1989 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Black
Height
170cm (5 ft 6 in)
Percings
No data
Tattoos
No data
1985
All in the Family (VCR)
Another Roll in the Hay (Collector's Video)
Aroused (Vista Video)
B.Y.O.B. (Vidco Entertainment)
Backdoor to Happiness (Unknown)
Bad Girls 3 (Collector's Video)
Battle of the Stars 2 (Now Showing Inc.)
Caught from Behind 3 (Filmco Releasing)
Country Girl (AVC)
Debbie Does Dallas 3 (VCA)
Deep Chill (Atom)
Deliveries in the Rear 1 (AVC)
Double Trouble (Dreamland Entertainment)
Dr. Strange Sex (Caballero Home Video)
Ecstasy Girls 2 (Caballero Home Video)
Educating Eva (VCA)
Erotic Aerobics (VCA)
Every Man's Fantasy (Island Home Video)
Firefoxes (Caballero Home Video)
Flash Trance (IVP)
Formula 69 (VCA)
Geisha Girls (Marlowe Sales)
Ginger Effect (Vivid)
Golden Girls 29 (Caballero Home Video)
Golden Girls 30 (Caballero Home Video)
Grand Opening (Atom)
Heat is On (Western Visuals)
Hill Street Blacks (Dreamland Entertainment)
Hot Sweet Honey (Visual Entertainment)
House of Lust (Vidco Entertainment)
Little Girls Talking Dirty (VCX)
Lonesome Ladies 2 (Unknown)
Losing Control (CDI Home Video)
Lust Bug (Filmco Releasing)
Lusty Adventurer (Gourmet Video Collection)
Make Me Feel It (Essex Video / Electric Hollywood)
Naughty Nora (Unknown)
New Wave Hookers 1 (VCA)
Nice and Tight (Tara)
One Night in Bangkok (Caballero Home Video)
Oriental Jade (VCA)
Passage To Ecstasy (CDI Home Video)
Perfect Fit (Dreamland Entertainment)
Pleasure Party (Coast To Coast)
Pleasure Seekers (Atom)
Screw Erotic Video 1 (Metro)
Sex Academy (Essex Video / Electric Hollywood)
Sex Toys (Caballero Home Video)
Sexual Pursuit (Atom)
Slave Exchange (Bizarre Video)
Striptease (VCA)
Super Chic (VCA)
Surfside Sex (Atom)
Swinging Shift (CDI Home Video)
Tail House Rock (Western Visuals)
Tailenders (VCA)
Taste of Paradise (Filmco Releasing)
Tasty (Caballero Home Video)
Tease Me (Wet Video)
Teenage Games (Filmco Releasing)
Two Timing Traci (Video 2000)
Wicked Whispers (Vidco Entertainment)
Yankee Seduction (Western Visuals)
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Christine movies