Christina Lee

Christina Lee
No data.
Also known as
Anabel, Brenda Moor, Christiana Lee, Cristina Lee, Debby, Michaela May, Misha
Birthday
March 25, 1979 (42 years old)
Astrology sign
aries
Birth place
Czech Republic
Years active
2004-2012 (Started around 25 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Height
157cm (5 ft 1 in)
Percings
Left eyebrow; right nostril; tongue; navel; pubis; labia
Tattoos
Lower back; tribal outside right lower leg
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Christina Lee movies