Christiana Cinn

Christiana Cinn
No data.
Also known as
Christi Cinn (digitaldesire.com), Leia Christiana (Playboy.com)
Birthday
August 23, 1989 (32 years old)
Astrology sign
leo
Birth place
San Diego, CA, USA
Years active
2014-2019 (Started around 25 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
48kg (106 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Perfume bottle on left biceps; Left hand
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Christiana Cinn movies