Christian XXX

Christian XXX
No data.
Also known as
Christian X., ChristianXXX, Christian, Maxx Diesel, Christian XxX, Christian N.
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
b. Burlington, VT; r. San Antonio, Texas
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Bald
Height
196cm (6 ft 5 in)
Weight
100kg (220 lbs)
Percings
No data
Tattoos
No data
No data.
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Christian XXX movies