Christian Clay

Christian Clay
No data.
Also known as
Cristiano Ferri, Cristian Devil, Chris Clay, Christian, Christian David, Christian Devil, Christian Duro, Christian Neri, Cristian, Cristian Clay, Cristian David, Cristian De Ville, Cristian Duro, Cristian Grosso, Cristian Kelevra, Cristian Rush, Franco Ponti or Michele Fortuna or Leon Rodriguez, Kristian, Kristian Devil, Sancio L'Orco
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Italy
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Italian
Hair color
Bald
Percings
No data
Tattoos
Tribal on upper back between shoulder blades (not in early appearances)
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Christian Clay movies