Chrissy Fox

Chrissy Fox
No data.
Also known as
Chissy Fox (povbitch.com), Chrissy, Crissy (massagerooms.com), Crissy Fox (orgasms.xxx), Krisy Fox, Kristina (bitchstop.com)
Birthday
December 12, 1993 (27 years old)
Astrology sign
sagittarius
Birth place
Czech Republic
Years active
2015-2018 (Started around 22 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Height
166cm (5 ft 5 in)
Weight
61kg (134 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Chrissy Fox movies