Chris Diamond

Chris Diamond
No data.
Also known as
ChrisDiamond, Chris Diamondx
Birthday
March 5, 1991 (30 years old)
Astrology sign
pisces
Birth place
Sevilla, Spain
Years active
2014-2019 (Started around 23 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Spanish
Hair color
Brown
Height
172cm (5 ft 7 in)
Weight
70kg (154 lbs)
Percings
Left nipple
Tattoos
Geisha left breast; Fish left upper arm/shoulder
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Chris Diamond movies