Chloe Temple

Chloe Temple
No data.
Also known as
Clara Fargo (hotguysfuck.com), Larissa (FTVGirls)
Birthday
February 6, 1998 (23 years old)
Astrology sign
aquarius
Birth place
Cincinnati, OH, USA
Years active
2018-2019 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Blond
Height
160cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight
48kg (106 lbs)
Percings
Nipples
Tattoos
Right hand; Sun on left thigh
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Chloe Temple movies