Cheyenne Jewel

Cheyenne Jewel
No data.
Also known as
Cheyanne (hothairyhonies.com), Cheyenne Jewels, Chyanne Jewel, Cheyenne, Cathy Cuntbuster (futanaria.com)
Birthday
August 22, 1984 (36 years old)
Astrology sign
leo
Birth place
No data
Years active
2007-2018 (Started around 23 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
No data
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
59kg (130 lbs)
Percings
Navel; Right nostril; Clit
Tattoos
Middle of back; second finger on left hand
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Cheyenne Jewel movies