Cherry Kiss

Cherry Kiss
No data.
Also known as
Anna, Anna R, Chary Kiss, Charry, Charry Kiss, Cherry (JMTV), Leony, Sheena (mature.nl), Ivana
Birthday
December 31, 1992 (28 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Serbia
Years active
2011-2019 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Serbian
Hair color
Blond
Height
173cm (5 ft 8 in)
Weight
55kg (121 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Letter T right shoulder blade
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Cherry Kiss movies