Chelsea Zinn

Chelsea Zinn
No data.
Also known as
Amy Black, Chelsealuv, Chelsea Luv, Chelsea Lynn, Chelsea Zen, Chelsea Zenn, Chelsea Zim, Chelsea Zin, Chelsey, Sara, Sarah
Birthday
May 12, 1971 (50 years old)
Astrology sign
taurus
Birth place
Hawaii, USA
Years active
2002-2014 (Started around 31 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American, Jewish
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
55kg (121 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
2006
Adult Associate 11 (Sizzle Entertainment)
Adult Associate 14: Chelsea's Anal Challenge (Sizzle Entertainment)
Adult Associate 4 (Sizzle Entertainment)
Anal MILF 1 (Heatwave)
Anal Moms (Factory 13)
Baby Face 7 (Flashpoint Productions)
Babysitter 22 (Notorious)
Backdoor Bangin (Defiance Films)
Bang My White Tight Ass 24 (Legend Video)
Black Mother Fucking Cream Pie (White Ghetto)
Black That Ass Up (Sensational Video)
Blonde Bitches (Felony)
Chasing White Booty 3 (Multimedia Pictures)
Cookies And MILF 1 (VCA)
Cum (Flashpoint Productions)
Cum Filled MILFs (Factory 13)
Cumswapping Headliners 5 (Heatwave)
Deep Throat This 32 (Northstar Associates)
Desperate Wives 2 (Flashpoint Productions)
Dirty 30's and Anal 2 (Totally Tasteless)
Dirty 30's And Lesbian 6 (Totally Tasteless)
Domestic Disturbance (Extreme Associates)
Grannies Who Suck Black Cock and Eat Cum 2 (Gentlemen's Video)
Interracial 6 (Felony)
Jim Malibu's Pure Pussy 6 (Avalon Enterprises)
Lesbian Bukkake 4 (JM Productions)
Lesbian Mature Women 12 (Channel 69)
Mature 12 (Flashpoint Productions)
Mature 13 (Flashpoint Productions)
Mature 14 (Flashpoint Productions)
Mature 15 (Flashpoint Productions)
Mature 18 (Flashpoint Productions)
MILF Cream Pie (Devil's Film)
MILF Does a Body Good 1 (Defiance Films)
Mini Van Moms 1 (Northstar Associates)
Mix and Match 1 (Defiance Films)
Mother Load 1 (Zero Tolerance)
My First Sex Teacher 3 (Pure Play Media)
Office Sluts 2 (Notorious)
Older Babes and Younger Boys (Factory 13)
Older Women and Younger Women 7 (Coast To Coast)
POV Cocksuckers 2 (Evolution Erotica)
Share My Cock 2 (Newport Distributing)
Slap Happy 13 (Extreme Associates)
Stripped, Spread, Stretched 2 (Fifth Element)
Stripped, Spread, Stretched 3 (Fifth Element)
Teacher 4 (Flashpoint Productions)
Throated 6 (Northstar Associates)
Vagina Dialogues (Evolution Erotica)
World's Biggest MILF Cream Pie 1 (Devil's Film)
YA 35 (JM Productions)
Yo Mama's a Freak 1 (Black Ice)
2005
All About Anal 3 (Sex Z Pictures)
All Three Holes (Bronx Tails Productions)
Anal Adventure (Bronx Tails Productions)
Ass Licker (Bronx Tails Productions)
Babysitter 21 (Notorious)
Backseat Bangers 3 (Pink Visual)
Bad Girl Chelsea (Bronx Tails Productions)
Bang My White Tight Ass 23 (Legend Video)
Bang Van 8 (Notorious)
Blacks Blondes and One Redhead (VCA)
Bondage Selections 33 (California Star)
Business Women (Flashpoint Productions)
Cheating Housewives 1 (Smash Pictures)
Chelsea Luv And Jonny Gunn (Bronx Tails Productions)
Chelsea Luvs Cum (Bronx Tails Productions)
Cum to Drink of It (Mayhem)
Date My Slut Mom 2 (Victoria Givens Productions)
De-Briefed 1 (Hustler Video)
Desperate Mothers and Wives 1 (Evasive Angles)
Dirty and Kinky Mature Women 49 (Channel 69)
Dirty Desires (California Star)
Don't Tell Mommy 7 (Notorious)
Facial Fun (Bronx Tails Productions)
Gag Factor 18 (JM Productions)
Girl Next Door (California Star)
Girlvert 9 (JM Productions)
Help I'm Horny 1 (Starlight Pictures)
Hole Collector 1 (Mercenary Pictures)
House of Ass (II) (Seymore Butts)
Housewives Gone Black 2 (West Coast Productions)
Iron Head 5 (Mercenary Pictures)
Knee Pad Nymphos 8 (Dave Cummings Productions)
Ladies Choice (Sex Z Pictures)
Latex Soccer Moms (Coast To Coast)
Lesbian Bukkake 2 (JM Productions)
Lesbian Bukkake 3 (JM Productions)
Lesbian Mature Women 10 (Channel 69)
Little Darlings (Sin City)
Manhammer 4 (Mercenary Pictures)
Marked For Anal 3 (BadAss Pictures)
Mature 10 (Flashpoint Productions)
Mature 9 (Flashpoint Productions)
Mature Brotha Lovers 1 (Exquisite)
Mature Women With Younger Girls 13 (X-traordinary)
MILF Bonanza 1 (Metro)
MILF Galleries XXX: Sara 129 (BM Studios)
MILF Lessons 1 (Bang Productions)
MILF Meat 1 (JM Productions)
MILF Money 9 (Skintight)
MILF POV 1 (Devil's Film)
MILF Seeker 7 (Pink Visual)
MILTF 16 (Heatwave)
MILTF 18 (Heatwave)
MILTF DP Gang Bang (Totally Tasteless)
MILTF POV 1 (Totally Tasteless)
Mother Fucker 2 (White Ghetto)
Mother Fuckers 2 (Mayhem)
Mother Fucking Gang Bang (Devil's Film)
Mouth 2 Mouth 1 (Diabolic Video)
My Ass Is Yours 1 (Fatt Entertainment)
Only The Lonely (Flashpoint Productions)
Operation Rope-her (California Star)
Over 30 And Dirty (Adam & Eve)
Phat Azz White Girls 15 (West Coast Productions)
Public Sex 7 (Flashpoint Productions)
Realtors Exposed 1 (Flashpoint Productions)
Road Queen 1 (Girlfriends Films)
Silverback Attack 1 (Mercenary Pictures)
Slut Wives 1 (New Breed)
Somebody's Mother (Metro)
Stripped, Spread, Stretched 1 (Fifth Element)
Tails From The Darkside (Trashy Entertainment)
Thunder and Whitening 2 (Legend Video)
Toe Jam 7 (Skintight)
Trailer Trash Moms 1 (Heatwave)
Vacuum Hoes 1 (Crush)
Violation of Melissa Lauren (JM Productions)
Wives Gone Black 2 (Sensational Video)
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Chelsea Zinn movies