Chayse Evans

Chayse Evans
No data.
Also known as
Chase Evans
Birthday
August 2, 1986 (35 years old)
Astrology sign
leo
Birth place
Monterey, CA, USA
Years active
2007-2016 (Started around 21 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Light Brown
Height
168cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
55kg (121 lbs)
Percings
Left monroe; Navel
Tattoos
Eye of Horus behind left ear; Large tribal covering front and back of right shoulder; Large bird of paradise left of navel (enlarged with curved lines on side of torso Mar'2011); Spider inside right wrist; "Solo" above left ankle (Oct'2009)
2008
1 On 1 2 (Diabolic Video)
All Alone 4 (3rd Degree)
Barefoot Confidential 56 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Barely Legal 80 (Hustler Video)
Big Night Sticks Little White Chicks 2 (Black Ice)
Black Cock Addiction 5 (Evil Angel)
Black Cocks Tiny Teens 6 (Pure Play Media)
Blow Me Sandwich 13 (Zero Tolerance)
Cameltoe Workout 2 (Lethal Hardcore)
Cum Stained Casting Couch 11 (Red Light District)
Damaged Goods (Vivid)
Dark Meat White Treat 5 (Red Light District)
Face Fucking Inc. 4 (Evil Angel)
Face Invaders 3 (Zero Tolerance)
Fetish Fucks 3 (Vouyer Media)
Fresh out the Box 11 (Mercenary Pictures)
Fuck Dolls 10 (Red Light District)
Fucking Me POV 4 (Red Light District)
Gangbang My Face 4 (Evil Angel)
Gimme the Finger (3rd Degree)
Goo Girls 31 (Rodnievision)
Handjobs 26 (Wildlife)
I Have a Wife 1 (Pure Play Media)
Incumming 14 (Diabolic Video)
Initiations 23 (Anabolic Video)
Jerkoff Material 1 (Jules Jordan Video)
New To The Game 3 (Diabolic Video)
No Cum Dodging Allowed 10 (Jules Jordan Video)
Perverted POV 1 (Legend Video)
Pussy Playhouse 21 (Wildlife)
Semen Sippers 7 (Jules Jordan Video)
Slutty and Sluttier 6 (Evil Angel)
Slutty and Sluttier 8 (Evil Angel)
Souled Out 2 (Vouyer Media)
Spring Chickens 21 (Diabolic Video)
Storm Squirters 6 (Evil Angel)
Strap Attack 9 (Evil Angel)
Swallow My Sperm POV 4 (Lethal Hardcore)
Talk Show Tarts (Exquisite)
Throat Gaggers 14 (Red Light District)
Trust Justice 3 (Voodoo House)
Voyeur 35 (Evil Angel)
We Swallow 20 (Exquisite)
Whack Jobs 3 (Zero Tolerance)
Who Let the Cats Out (818 XXX)
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Chayse Evans movies