Charlotte Cross

Charlotte Cross
No data.
Also known as
Charlotte O'Ryan, Charlotte Oryan
Birthday
September 1, 1994 (26 years old)
Astrology sign
virgo
Birth place
Princeton, WV, USA
Years active
2015-2019 (Started around 21 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Gypsy
Nationality
American, English, Romanian, Romani
Hair color
Brown
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
50kg (110 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Infinity symbol on right bikini line; Flock of birds on upper back flying to her left shoulder
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Charlotte Cross movies