Chantal Ferrera

Chantal Ferrera
No data.
Also known as
Brigit, Chantal, Chantal Ferrara, Chantel, Chantel Ferrera, Simona, Simone Sen
Birthday
February 12, 1985 (36 years old)
Astrology sign
aquarius
Birth place
Czech Republic
Years active
2006-2013 (Started around 21 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Height
160cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight
54kg (119 lbs)
Percings
No data
Tattoos
No data
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Chantal Ferrera movies