Chanell Heart

Chanell Heart
No data.
Also known as
Chanel Hart, Chanelle Heart, Channel Heart, Chanel Heart, Channell Heart
Birthday
July 3, 1993 (28 years old)
Astrology sign
cancer
Birth place
Pittsburgh, PA, USA
Years active
2013-2019 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American
Hair color
Black
Height
162cm (5 ft 3 in)
Weight
53kg (117 lbs)
Percings
Navel; Both nipples; Left side of face by her eye
Tattoos
Design below left armpit; tiny heart tattoos behind right ear
Last updated: May 30, 2021

Newest Chanell Heart movies