Chanel Santini

Chanel Santini
No data.
Also known as
CiCi, CC Santini
Birthday
January 7, 1998 (23 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA
Years active
2016-2019 (Started around 18 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Brown
Height
176cm (5 ft 9 in)
Weight
54kg (119 lbs)
Percings
No data
Tattoos
No data
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Chanel Santini movies