Chanel Grey

Chanel Grey
No data.
Also known as
Chanel (blackambush.com), Chanel Gray
Birthday
July 13, 2000 (21 years old)
Astrology sign
cancer
Birth place
Puerto Rico, USA
Years active
2018-2019 (Started around 18 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Blond
Height
175cm (5 ft 8 in)
Weight
61kg (134 lbs)
Percings
Right nostril; Nipples; Navel
Tattoos
Flower on front of left shoulder; Left flank; Center of upper back
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Chanel Grey movies