Celine Noiret

Celine Noiret
No data.
Also known as
Celine Noiret, Dita, Lady Olivia, Olivia Fezy, Olivia Plum, Olivia Weston, Ursula (twistys.com)
Birthday
March 11, 1982 (39 years old)
Astrology sign
pisces
Birth place
Czech Republic
Years active
2004-2017 (Started around 22 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Height
168cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
53kg (117 lbs)
Percings
Left eyebrow
Tattoos
No data
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Celine Noiret movies