Cecilia Lion

Cecilia Lion
No data.
Also known as
Cecelia Lion
Birthday
December 2, 1994 (26 years old)
Astrology sign
sagittarius
Birth place
Phoenix, AZ, USA
Years active
2017-2019 (Started around 23 years old)
Ethnicity
Multi-ethnic
Nationality
American
Hair color
Brown
Height
152cm (4 ft 11 in)
Weight
48kg (106 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Design on right lower belly
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Cecilia Lion movies