Cathy

Cathy
No data.
Also known as
Candy Heaven, Cathy, Caty Twin, Chaty Heaven, Kathy Heaven
Birthday
July 28, 1980 (40 years old)
Astrology sign
leo
Birth place
Debrecen, Hungary
Years active
2009-2019 (Started around 29 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian
Hair color
Brown
Height
165cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
60kg (132 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Cathy movies