Cathy Campbell

Cathy Campbell
No data.
Also known as
Kathia Knobili, Katy Campell, Katy Gambel, Cathy Campel, Kathia Vell, Caty Cambell, Katya Nobili, Cathy Campbell, Caty Cambel, Caterina, Katy Cambel, Caty Combell, Cathy Cambell, Katia Nobili, Kathy Campbel, Katia Campbell, Caty Campbell, Katty Campbell, Katy Campbell, Kata Nobili, Kathy Campbell, Caty Cambez, Catty Combel
Birthday
January 30, 1984 (37 years old)
Astrology sign
aquarius
Birth place
Czech Republic
Years active
2007-2018 (Started around 23 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Hair color
Honey Blond
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
52kg (115 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Thin chain back of neck; Small tribal right shoulderblade; Abstract design of blades below and right of navel; Small dragon above left ankle
2008
Ambizione (Moonlight Video)
Amore e Psiche 1 (FM Video)
Anita Pearl is Fresh on Cock (Evil Angel)
Babe 1 (Daring)
Babe 2 (Daring)
Billionaire (Private)
Born To Be Sexy (ATV)
Butterfly: Intrigo e Potere (ATV)
Cream Crime 3 (21 Sextury)
CSI: X1 (Daring)
CSI: X2 (Daring)
Diablo (Showtime)
Donne d'Onore (Eurofilm Production)
Dott. Hard Sexual Division (Red Hot Entertainment)
Downward Spiral (Private)
Easy Girl (ATV)
Eskade the Submission (Evil Angel)
Glamour Dolls 3 (Pink'O)
Glamour Dolls 4 (Pink'O)
Incarico Speciale (Geo Media)
Incesti Italiani 15: La Figlia Ritrovata (Showtime)
Italian She Male 29 (Pink'O)
Italian She Male 32 (Pink'O)
Kick Boxxx (Natasha Kiss Communications)
Lesbians In The Tropics (Private)
Lotta di Classe (Showtime)
Mad Sex Party: Private Pool 1 and 2 (Eromaxx Films)
Mad Sex Party: Pussy Prison (Eromaxx Films)
Mad Sex Party: The VIP Room and Tasty Cakes (Eromaxx Films)
Maniac Show 1 (Mario Salieri Entertainment Group)
Maniac Show 2 (Mario Salieri Entertainment Group)
Mie Storie Intime (Top Line)
Naked Dreams 1 (21 Sextury)
Piacere del Peccato (Red Hot Entertainment)
Private Gold 100: Pornolympics: the Anal Games (Private)
Private Tropical 35: Sex and Lies in the Caribbean (Private)
Private Tropical 36: Anal Tropical Gonzo (Private)
Private Tropical 37: Anal Honeymoon in the Tropics (Private)
Private Tropical 39: On Vacation with My Slut Sister (Private)
Private Tropical 41: British Virgin Asses (Private)
Rocco: Animal Trainer 24 (Evil Angel)
Russian Institute 11: Pony Club (Video Marc Dorcel)
Sensual Seductions 2 (Digital Sin)
Sex Hospital 3 (Pure Play Media)
Slivers of Fear: Frammenti di Paura (ATV)
Sperm Swap 5 (Evil Angel)
Top Wet Girls 1 (Evil Angel)
Virtual Seduction (ATV)
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Cathy Campbell movies