Catalina Taylor

Catalina Taylor
No data.
Also known as
Catalina Cartel, Catalina Rose (RealityPassPlus.com)
Birthday
April 24, 1990 (32 years old)
Astrology sign
taurus
Birth place
Detroit, MI, USA
Years active
2009-2014 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Black/Latin
Nationality
American, Dominican
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
57kg (126 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
"$al" top of right wrist; "Christina" lower back
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Catalina Taylor movies