Cassie Del Isla

Cassie Del Isla
No data.
Also known as
Cassie (21sextury.com, jacquieetmicheltv.net, legalporno.com)
Birthday
April 27, 1991 (30 years old)
Astrology sign
taurus
Birth place
French West Indies
Years active
2016-2019 (Started around 25 years old)
Ethnicity
Multi-ethnic
Nationality
French
Hair color
Brown
Height
168cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
55kg (121 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Large tribal going down left side of back and then turning mid-way towards right hip
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Cassie Del Isla movies