Cassidy Klein

Cassidy Klein
No data.
Also known as
Bridget Bond, Cassidy Kline
Birthday
May 29, 1991 (30 years old)
Astrology sign
gemini
Birth place
Orange County, CA, USA
Years active
2014-2019 (Started around 23 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Latin
Nationality
American
Height
160cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight
52kg (115 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Black heart on right side of lower abdomen
2016
All About Ass 2 (Evil Angel)
Anal Threesomes (Jules Jordan Video)
Anya Olsen, Cora Ora, Cassidy Klein Jerk Off Encouragement Spandex Leggings and Shorts (Playtime)
Bare Ambition (Penthouse)
Best New Starlets 2016 (Elegant Angel)
Black Is Better 2 (Babes Video)
Black Meat White Feet (Hush Hush Entertainment)
Christian Girl's First Cock (Fantasy Massage)
Couples Captured In Rope And Tape (FM Concepts)
Deep Throat League 1 (Adult Source Media)
Deep Throat This: Swallow Edition (NorthPole Entertainment)
Disciplined Teens 2 (Pulse Distribution)
Driver (Wicked Pictures)
Facade (Wicked Pictures)
Feet And Heat For Tied Up MIB's (FM Concepts)
Girl Suck Off (Your Dick Will Be Happy) (Kick Ass Pictures)
Hogtied 16 (Kink)
Hot and Dirty Teens (Brazzers)
How to Train A Hotwife 2 (New Sensations)
In The Ass, At Last (Brazzers)
Interracial Teens 2 (Mile High)
Karma (Wicked Pictures)
Lesbian Sex Therapist (Addicted 2 Girls)
Let It Ride (Digital Playground)
Little Red (Girlfriends Films)
Make Her Pussy Beg For It (AMK Empire)
Men And Women In Jeopardy (FM Concepts)
Missing: a Lesbian Crime Story (Girlfriends Films)
Moms Bang Teens 14 (Manwin Content)
Moms in Control 5 (Brazzers)
My Dad's Hot Girlfriend 31 (Pure Play Media)
My Horny Teen GF 1 (Mofos)
My Virgin Daughter (Girlfriends Films)
Naughty Bookworms 43 (Pure Play Media)
Nuru View (Nuru Massage)
Passionate For Pussy 2 (Girlfriends Films)
Perfectly Trimmed Bush 2 (Digital Sin)
Reunited (Wicked Pictures)
Revenge Fuck (IV) (Girlfriends Films)
Sexually Explicit 8: Anal Maniacs (Girlfriends Films)
She Needs Breaking In (Fantasy Massage)
Sibling Seductions (Mile High)
Sinister Vixens (Penthouse)
Sisters Share Everything (Digital Sin)
Sorority Sisters (Digital Playground)
Teens Love Anal 2 (Pulse Distribution)
Teens Love Huge Cocks 12 (Manwin Content)
Telepathy: a Mantis Origin Story (Girlfriends Films)
Three's a Fantasy (nubiles.net)
Titillating Petites Need to Fuck (Exile Distribution)
Vegas Sins (Girlfriends Films)
Weather Girls (Penthouse)
Wreck My Teen Ass (Mofos)
Young And Corrupt: Anal Edition (Brazzers)
2015
Anal Cuties 3 (Mile High)
Anal Models (Jules Jordan Video)
Asshole Invasion (Evil Angel)
Babysitter Diaries 16 (Mile High)
Belladonna: Fetish Fanatic 16 (Evil Angel)
Creampied Cheerleaders 5 (Zero Tolerance)
Cum Inside Me 2 (Jules Jordan Video)
Deep Throat This 69 (NorthPole Entertainment)
Evil Amateurs (Evil Angel)
Exxxtra Small Chicks Fucking Huge Dicks 14 (Pulse Distribution)
First Prince 2 (Girlfriends Films)
Future Angels (Girlfriends Films)
Girlfriends 8 (3rd Degree)
Group Sex Fest (Pure Play Media)
Hands-On Mom (Girlfriends Films)
Her Black Lover (New Sensations)
Hot Wife Blindfolded 2 (New Sensations)
I Kissed A Girl And I Liked It 4 (Devil's Film)
Mick's ANAL PantyHOES (Evil Angel)
Moms Teach Sex 1 (Nubile Films)
My Anal Assistant 3 (Zero Tolerance)
My Best Friend's Wife (New Sensations)
My Black Boss (3rd Degree)
My Sexy Instructor (Web Young)
Naked Blondes In Bondage (FM Concepts)
Naturally Nasty (James Deen Productions)
New Anal Recruits 2 (Evil Angel)
New Beginnings (Wicked Pictures)
Nice Girls Swallow 1 (Jules Jordan Video)
Nubiles Casting 1 (Nubiles)
Nubiles Casting 6 (Nubiles)
Off Limits (Wicked Pictures)
Passions (Nubile Films)
Petite HD Porn 2 (Nubiles)
Petite HD Porn 5 (Nubiles)
Porn in the USA 6 (Magma)
Ropes And Gags For Costumed Babes (FM Concepts)
Ropework Conspiracy (FM Concepts)
Security Specialist (FM Concepts)
Seduction of a Married Woman (New Sensations)
Sex Tape Lesbians: A Girl's POV (Girlfriends Films)
Sexy Struggling Secretaries (FM Concepts)
Shades of Kink 4 (Mile High)
Spring Break Fuck Parties 5 (Pulse Distribution)
Stockholm Syndrome (Girlfriends Films)
Teen Bush (Pulse Distribution)
Tricked By a Lesbian (Girlfriends Films)
Ultimate Brunettes (Girlfriends Films)
Ultimate Surrender 12 (kink.com)
Wanted (Wicked Pictures)
Working Women's Bondage Play (FM Concepts)
Young and Tight (Diabolic Video)
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Cassidy Klein movies