Caroline

Caroline
No data.
Also known as
Caroline Reese, Carolynn Reese, Carolyn
Birthday
May 4, 1974 (47 years old)
Astrology sign
taurus
Birth place
Burbank, CA, USA
Years active
2007-2016 (Started around 33 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Blond
Height
165cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
50kg (110 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Band left ankle
2008
2 Chicks Same Time 3 (Pure Play Media)
All About Me 2 (Diabolic Video)
Anal Beach Buns (Evil Angel)
Asseaters Unanimous 16 (Evolution Erotica)
Bad News Bitches 3 (Juicy Entertainment)
Big Sausage Pizza 18 (CinemaPlay)
Big Tit Blondes (Exquisite)
Big Tits Boss 3 (Pulse Distribution)
Bitchcraft 4 (Evil Angel)
Blow Me Sandwich 12 (Zero Tolerance)
Breast Meat 1 (Jules Jordan Video)
Double Decker Sandwich 11 (Zero Tolerance)
Filthy and Violated Francesca Le (Exquisite)
Finger Licking Good 5 (3rd Degree)
Fishnets 9 (Zero Tolerance)
Flying Solo 1 (Zero Tolerance)
Fresh Facials 1 (Pure Play Media)
Fresh Jugs 7 (Zero Tolerance)
Fuck Slaves 4 (Evil Angel)
Fucked on Sight 5 (Evil Angel)
Fucking Me POV 4 (Red Light District)
Hand to Mouth 7 (3rd Degree)
Head Case 3 (3rd Degree)
In It Goes Out It Cums 4 (Red Light District)
Internal Cumbustion 13 (Zero Tolerance)
Internal Injections 4 (Diabolic Video)
Intoxication 1 (Abigail Productions)
Invasion of the MILFs: High Score (Hush Hush Entertainment)
Liar's Club (Penthouse)
Looking Glass (Penthouse)
M Is For MILF 1 (Exquisite)
MILF Fantasy POV (New Sensations)
MILF Hunter 5 (Reality Kings)
Mommy Needs Money 1 (Juicy Entertainment)
Natural Knockers 12 (Northstar Associates)
Naturally Yours 3 (Diabolic Video)
Naughty Athletics 2 (Pure Play Media)
Obscene Behavior 4 (Red Light District)
P.O. Verted 8 (Juicy Entertainment)
Paid Companions (Studio A Entertainment)
Peep Show 2 (Jules Jordan Video)
POV Cocksuckers 6 (Evolution Erotica)
Praise The Load 2 (Jules Jordan Video)
Pure Sextacy 3 (3rd Degree)
Real Racks 5 (3rd Degree)
Seasoned Players 3 (Evolution Erotica)
Semen Sippers 7 (Jules Jordan Video)
Titty Bangers 1 (K-Beech Video)
Top Heavy Tarts 9 (Rodnievision)
Whorgasm (Sin City)
Wife Switch 3 (Pink Visual)
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Caroline movies