Carmen

Carmen
No data.
Also known as
Monica or Carla or Rita or uncredited, Tanja, Maria Mantoba, Maria Carmen, Judith Rastik, Maria, Maria Bagoly, Maria Belluci, Maria Belucci, Maria Costa, Maria della Rovere, Maria Love, Maria Quant, Maria Sallontai, Maria Salloy, Maria Schauss, Maria Swallona, Maria Swallonay, Maria Swalloy, Maria Szallontai, Maria Szallontay, Maria Szalontai, Maria Szalontay, Maria Szolontai, Maria Veronica, Marie, Mary Jane, Nicole, Silvia Doll
Birthday
June 27, 1977 (44 years old)
Astrology sign
cancer
Birth place
Hungary
Years active
1996-2014 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian
Height
170cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
59kg (130 lbs)
Percings
Right eyebrow (earlier); nostril (sometimes); navel (sometimes)
Tattoos
None
2007
2 on 1 28 (Diabolic Video)
A2M 11 (Anabolic Video)
Adventures of Dirty Dog 4: Pedigree Chums (Viv Thomas)
Anal Assasins (Pearl Productions)
Anal Asspirations 7 (Diabolic Video)
Balls Deep 12 (Anabolic Video)
Bare Au Pair (Spice Studios)
Blowbang Competition 1 (Metro)
Bore My Asshole 3 (Red Light District)
Boz in the Bush 1 (Shane's World)
Business (Geo Media)
Chocolate Lovin' Moms 3 (Juicy Entertainment)
Crack Her Jack 7 (Evil Angel)
Double Dynamite 3 (21 Sextury)
Evil Nurse (Pearl Productions)
Face Full of Diesel 3 (Digital Sin)
Fishnets 7 (Zero Tolerance)
FSI: Fuck Scene Investigation (FM Video)
Fucked Up Handjobs 1 (JM Productions)
Girlgasmic 1 (Anabolic Video)
Hausmeister Manni (Erotic Planet)
Hellfire Sex 11 (JM Productions)
Ice (New Sensations)
Imaginations (3X Film Production)
In Thru the Back Door 4 (Vouyer Media)
Incumming 13 (Diabolic Video)
Iron Head 9 (Mercenary Pictures)
It Takes Two 5 (Red Light District)
It's Big It's Black It's Jack 4 (Vouyer Media)
Lip Lickers 8 (Collateral Damage XXX)
MILF 1 (Paradise Film)
MILF Internal 3 (Pure Play Media)
MILF Invaders 3 (Hush Hush Entertainment)
MILFs And Their Toys 1 (New Sensations)
MILFs Take Diesel 1 (New Sensations)
MILFs Who Love Black Cock 2 (New Sensations)
Monster Cock Fuckfest 6 (Hush Hush Entertainment)
Mouth 2 Mouth 10 (Diabolic Video)
Pure Sextacy 2 (3rd Degree)
Screw My Wife Please 60 (Treat Her Right) (Wildlife)
Slutty and Sluttier 4 (Evil Angel)
Son Of Blackzilla (Bone Digital)
Super Size My Snatch 4 (Lethal Hardcore)
Sweet Cheeks 9 (Anabolic Video)
This Butt's 4 U 3 (Jules Jordan Video)
Tom Byron's POV Fuck Movie 3 (Tom Byron Pictures)
Up Your Ass 28 (Anabolic Video)
Your Mass In My Ass 4 (Collateral Damage XXX)
Your Mom's An Anal Slut (Legend Video)
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Carmen movies