Carmen McCarthy

Carmen McCarthy
No data.
Also known as
Carmen, Carmin
Birthday
December 30, 1988 (32 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Seattle, WA, USA
Years active
2007-2017 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Height
175cm (5 ft 8 in)
Weight
61kg (134 lbs)
Percings
Left monroe; Tongue; Navel
Tattoos
Capricorn symbol back of neck; Playboy bunny left bikini line (removed in May 2012); Tribal lower back; Band around left ankle
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Carmen McCarthy movies