Carmen Hayes

Carmen Hayes
No data.
Also known as
Anita, Carmen, Carmen Haze, Carmen Jones, Cherish, Fantasy, Luscious
Birthday
August 3, 1980 (41 years old)
Astrology sign
leo
Birth place
Simi Valley, CA, USA
Years active
2002-2015 (Started around 22 years old)
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American, Creole, Irish
Hair color
Black
Height
173cm (5 ft 8 in)
Weight
59kg (130 lbs)
Percings
Right side of upper lip; Navel
Tattoos
"Teaz" on top of left breast; "Hayes" on lower back
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Carmen Hayes movies