Carmella Bing

Carmella Bing
No data.
Also known as
Carmela, Carmella, Estelle (ftvgirls.com), Mellons
Birthday
October 21, 1981 (39 years old)
Astrology sign
libra
Birth place
Salem, OR, USA
Years active
2006-2016 (Started around 25 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Polynesian
Nationality
American
Height
178cm (5 ft 10 in)
Weight
61kg (134 lbs)
Percings
Monroe; Navel
Tattoos
Thin red band around left biceps; Lower right leg; (2008) Leafy filigree on left calf
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Carmella Bing movies