Candy Red

Candy Red
No data.
Also known as
Agnieszka N (xes.pl), Amy Ledenez (defloration.com), Candy P (clubseventeen.com), Candy (private.com), Eloize (theartporn.com)
Birthday
November 1, 1998 (22 years old)
Astrology sign
scorpio
Birth place
Moscow, Russia
Years active
2017-2019 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Hair color
Red
Height
168cm (5 ft 6 in)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Candy Red movies

Pure Neon Movie Poster - Click to watch.
8:00:00
20
8