Candy Alexa

Candy Alexa
No data.
Also known as
Alexa Candy, Sotra
Birthday
July 20, 1987 (34 years old)
Astrology sign
cancer
Birth place
Saint Petersburg, Russia
Years active
2008-2019 (Started around 21 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Height
165cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
48kg (106 lbs)
Percings
Left nostril; Navel
Tattoos
Star inner left wrist
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Candy Alexa movies