Bunny Colby

Bunny Colby
No data.
Also known as
Nadya Nabakova
Birthday
December 1, 1992 (28 years old)
Astrology sign
sagittarius
Birth place
No data
Years active
2017-2019 (Started around 25 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American, Russian
Hair color
Dark Blond
Height
170cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
50kg (110 lbs)
Percings
Tongue
Tattoos
Outside right ankle.
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Bunny Colby movies