Brooklyn Gray

Brooklyn Gray
No data.
Also known as
Veronica (ExploitedCollegeGirls)
Birthday
March 13, 1999 (23 years old)
Astrology sign
pisces
Birth place
USA
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Black
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
57kg (126 lbs)
Percings
Left nostril; Nipples
Tattoos
Between Breasts; Around upper right forearm; Script on left wrist
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Brooklyn Gray movies