Brooke Lee Adams

Brooke Lee Adams
No data.
Also known as
Anastasia, Brooke Adams, Zeba
Birthday
July 9, 1986 (35 years old)
Astrology sign
cancer
Birth place
Tehran, Iran
Years active
2009-2014 (Started around 23 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Middle Eastern
Nationality
American, Persian
Height
168cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
59kg (130 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Black heart on front of left hip
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Brooke Lee Adams movies