Brooke Haze

Brooke Haze
No data.
Also known as
Brooke (girlsgonewild.com)
Birthday
October 15, 1996 (24 years old)
Astrology sign
libra
Birth place
Fort Lauderdale, FL, USA
Years active
2017-2019 (Started around 21 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Brown
Height
157cm (5 ft 1 in)
Weight
50kg (110 lbs)
Percings
Navel; Right nostril
Tattoos
Small design right wrist
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Brooke Haze movies