Brittany Andrews

Brittany Andrews
No data.
Also known as
Mistress Brittany, Miss Brittany Andrews, Brittney Andrews
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (52 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Milwaukee, WI
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Blond
Height
175cm (5 ft 8 in)
Weight
52kg (115 lbs)
Percings
Navel; Clithood
Tattoos
No data
1998
Amazing Sex Talk 1 (Amazing)
Austin Powerless (IBN)
Bachelor Party Dilemma (IBN)
Backstage Sluts 1 (Zane Entertainment Group)
Barefoot Confidential 1 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Bob's Video 123: Awesome (Bob's Video)
Bob's Video 127: Attitude (Bob's Video)
Bob's Video 134: Gettin Off Easy (Bob's Video)
Bondage Fantasy 5 (Bon Vue Enterprises)
Boob Cruise 1998 (Score)
Boob Cruise 1998 After Hours (Score)
Bounce on the Chucklehead (Trampled Video)
Brittany Andrews is Pussyfoot (Malibu Production)
Brittany Andrews School Girl (footfetish.com)
Clean Beating (IBN)
Come Out And Play (rough) (IBN)
Cruel Beauty (Apex)
Deep Throat The Quest 5: Slick Willy Rides Again (Arrow Productions)
Dominated Domestic (Bon Vue Enterprises)
Flashpoint (Wicked Pictures)
Forever Night (VCA)
Getting Off Easier (Bob's Video)
Head Step Mistress (IBN)
Heavy Trample (IBN)
Homeward (Primal)
Hotel Hideaway (Legend Video)
House of Legs 1: Leg Sex (Bob's Video)
I Spit On Your Slave (IBN)
Lesbians Obsession For Bondage 1 (Bizarre Video)
Man Says Uncle (IBN)
Medusa Gallery: Curse Of Medusa (Apago)
Mistress Mistreated (IBN)
My Last Whore (Primal)
Night Vamps (EI Independent Cinema)
Nurse Sadie (Midnight Video)
Nurse Shanna (Midnight Video)
PPV-369: Pantyhose Delight 1 (Playtime Promotions)
Private Performance 73: Brittany Andrews Bondage (Jim Sayler Productions)
Sex Quest (II) (Coast To Coast)
Shane's World 12: Gone Snow Boning (Odyssey)
Sister's Rage (IBN)
Topless Roomservice (Legend Video)
Trample And Hooch (IBN)
Trample Stampede (Trampled Video)
Trample With Care (IBN)
Trampled Like Shit (IBN)
Trampled Times Ten (Trampled Video)
Whack The Dog (IBN)
1997
Angel's Delights (VCA)
Appassionata (Adam & Eve)
Art Of Deception (Bon Vue Enterprises)
Bite the Big Apple (Metro)
Bob's Video 114: Best Leg Show Ever (Bob's Video)
Bob's Video 115: What A Boob (Bob's Video)
Bob's Video 120: Class Ass (Bob's Video)
Bob's Video 122: Dare You To Watch (Bob's Video)
Bondage of the Rising Sun (Bon Vue Enterprises)
Bounce on Bonehead (trample.com)
Brittany Andrews (Southern Shore)
Brittany Andrews (II) (Mother Productions/Fetish Films)
Brittany Andrews (III) (Jim Sayler Productions)
Brittany Andrews (IV) (JB Video)
Brittany's Foot Tease (JB Video)
Brittany's Stocking Tease (JB Video)
Butt Watch Nights (Sunshine Films)
Cigar Mistress (IBN)
Dirty Bob's Xcellent Adventures 29 (Flying Leap Productions)
Facility (IBN)
Fanny (Wicked Pictures)
Fly Bi Night (All Worlds)
Forbidden (Sin City)
Garden Party (Adam & Eve)
Hot Babes in Toyland 2 (Mother Productions/Fetish Films)
Intensive Care Unit (Plum Productions)
Jenna's Built for Speed (Wicked Pictures)
Lesbian Connection 3 (Sunshine Films)
Loser Lessons (trample.com)
Makin' Whoopee (Metro)
Nurses to the Rescue 1 (Pleasure Productions)
Philmore Butts Looking for Lust (Sunshine Films)
Philmore Butts Taking Care of Business (Sunshine Films)
Pickup Lines 15 (Odyssey)
Private Performance 15: Brittany Andrews (Jim Sayler Productions)
Reds (Plum Productions)
Seduce Me (Legend Video)
Smoke Filled Haze (Bob's Video)
South By Southeast (Wicked Pictures)
Stardust 6 (Vivid)
Stinging Punishment (IBN)
Swinging in the Rain (Nitro Productions)
Tabitha's Lesbian Masturbation Party (Control Video)
Taylor St. Claire And Brittany Andrews: Dominance (Perfect 10)
Teri Weigel: Centerfold (Wicked Pictures)
Trample Slumber Party (IBN)
Ultimate Glamour Blowjob (Ultimate Video)
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Brittany Andrews movies