Briana Banks

Briana Banks
No data.
Also known as
Spark, Biana, Briana, Brianna Banks, Mirage
Birthday
May 21, 1979 (42 years old)
Astrology sign
taurus
Birth place
Munich, Germany
Years active
1999-2019 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
German
Hair color
Blond
Height
175cm (5 ft 8 in)
Weight
52kg (115 lbs)
Percings
Tongue; Navel
Tattoos
Over tailbone; Stars on both wrists; Left pelvic area; Butterflies on the left side of back (2013); 2 barbed wires around left ankle (2013)
2000
18 and Confused 2 (Heatwave)
American Nymphette 2 (Legend Video)
Ass to Mouth 1 (Heatwave)
ATM: Ass to Mouth 1 (Zane Entertainment Group)
Babewatch 12 (Multimedia Pictures)
Babysitter 5 (Notorious)
Bend Over And Say Ahh 2 (Coast To Coast)
Big Tit Paradise 1 (Legend Video)
Blowjob Adventures of Dr. Fellatio 23 (Elegant Angel)
Blowjob Tour Of Los Angeles 2 (IMD Film & Video)
Booty Duty 9 (Elegant Angel)
Bridgette's Hellions (Babylon Entertainment)
Charlie's Little Devils (Legend Video)
Cumback Pussy 29 (Elegant Angel)
Deep Oral Ladies 8 (Annäka)
Fiesta (Ultimate Video)
Fresh Creamed Teens 1 (Premiere Pictures)
Gag Factor 1 (JM Productions)
Gangbang Auditions 5 (Diabolic Video)
Gutter Mouths 17 (JM Productions)
Hanz And Franz American Anal Adventure 2 (Notorious)
Hardcore Schoolgirls 14 (Legend Video)
Initiations 2 (Anabolic Video)
Island Fever 1 (Digital Playground)
It Had To Be You (Wicked Pictures)
Kelly the Coed 6: Double Secret Probation (Heatwave)
Kelly the Coed 8: Pi Pi Pussy (Heatwave)
Lez-pee-ins 1 (Filmco Releasing)
Lip Service (Dreamland Video)
Liquid Gold 4 (JM Productions)
Liquid Gold 5 (JM Productions)
Little White Chicks... Big Black Monster Dicks 6 (Jake Steed Productions)
Looking for Love (Silver Star Video)
Madam's New Maid (VCA)
More Dirty Debutantes 113 (4-Play Video)
My Ass 8 (Notorious)
Nasty Nymphos 29 (Anabolic Video)
Naughty Little Nymphos 3 (Notorious)
Nymph Fever 4 (Legend Video)
Perfect Women (Sunshine Films)
Perverted Stories 28 (JM Productions)
Porn 'o Plenty 1 (4-Play Video)
Porno Chick (Heatwave)
Puppeteer (Ultimate Video)
Pure Max 1 (Max Hardcore)
Pussyman's Decadent Divas 8 (Legend Video)
Pussyman's Decadent Divas 9 (Legend Video)
Pussyman's Squirt Attack (Legend Video)
Real Golden Showers 2 (Exquisite)
Red Vibe Diaries 3 (Metro)
Seether (Pleasure Productions)
Sex Spell (Adam & Eve)
Sextasy (Silver Star Video)
Sexual Harassment 2 (CDI Home Video)
Stacked 6: Knasty Knockers (Pleasure Productions)
Taxi Dancer (VCA)
Understudy (Pleasure Productions)
Violation of Amber Lynn (JM Productions)
Violation of Mirage (JM Productions)
Virgin Whore (Sterling)
Voodoo Lounge (Sin City)
Weekend In Diego (Dreamland Video)
White Trash Whore 16 (JM Productions)
Wicked Wishes (Wicked Pictures)
YA 17 (JM Productions)
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Briana Banks movies