Bree Daniels

Bree Daniels
No data.
Also known as
Bree Victoria
Birthday
November 8, 1991 (29 years old)
Astrology sign
scorpio
Birth place
Montana, USA
Years active
2010-2019 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
German, Irish
Height
168cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
51kg (112 lbs)
Percings
Tongue; Navel
Tattoos
Left shoulder blade celtic sisters knot; Left shoulder Pine tree (Iroquois tribes Tree of Peace)
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Bree Daniels movies