Breanne Benson

Breanne Benson
No data.
Also known as
Breeanne Grant, Brianne Grant, Breanna Benson, Breanne, Lonnie Breanne, Breanne Teases, Jennifer (website)
Birthday
April 22, 1984 (37 years old)
Astrology sign
taurus
Birth place
Albania
Years active
2003-2017 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Albanian
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
47kg (104 lbs)
Percings
Left nostril; Navel; Clit
Tattoos
Large design of a fairy sitting on a tree, mid- and lower back (2009); Star with shooting stars on tailbone
2011
2 Chicks Same Time 9 (Pure Play Media)
American Cocksucking Sluts 1 (Evil Angel)
Bad Apples 3 (Paper Street Media)
Bewitching Barefeet (FM Concepts)
Big Tits at School 13 (Brazzers)
Bombshells 2 (Elegant Angel)
Bra, Panties, Scissors (Smash Pictures)
Delphi (Digital Playground)
Doctor Adventures.com 9 (Brazzers)
Every Last Drop 18 (Bang Productions)
Fallout Chixxx (Penthouse)
Fantasy Girl's Feet (FM Concepts)
Foot Flavors (FM Concepts)
Girlfriends 3 (3rd Degree)
Grand Theft Auto: XXX Parody (Daring)
Her First Lesbian Sex 23 (Pink Visual)
Hot And Mean 3 (Brazzers)
Humilitating Bondage for Office Heroines (FM Concepts)
Humper To Bumpher 2 (NorthPole Entertainment)
Latina Rampage 5 (Bang Productions)
Lies: Diary Of An Escort (Vivid)
Like Sister Like Slut (Digital Playground)
Love N Nylons (PRV Productions)
Money Shot (Zero Tolerance)
My Dad's Hot Girlfriend 8 (Pure Play Media)
New Dad in Town (Digital Playground)
Official Basic Instinct Parody (Zero Tolerance)
Official Howard Stern Show Parody (3rd Degree)
Official Taxicab Confessions Parody (3rd Degree)
OMG... It's the Flashdance XXX Parody (Juicy Entertainment)
Power Fuck (Digital Playground)
Roleplay (Vivid)
Sex Party 101 (Bluebird Films)
Struggling Bondage Playthings (FM Concepts)
Swallow My Pride 10 (Red Light District)
Sweet Stockinged Beauties (FM Concepts)
Swimsuit Calendar Girls 2011 (Elegant Angel)
That's a Wrap (FM Concepts)
This Ain't Jeopardy XXX (Hustler Video)
Tug Jobs 19 (Bang Productions)
Twistys Hard 2 (Zero Tolerance)
Victoria Rae Black Experiment (Vivid)
Wasted (Harmony Films)
Watching You 1 (Digital Playground)
2010
2 Chicks Same Time 7 (Pure Play Media)
Alexis Texas: Nymphomaniac (Harmony Films)
Barefoot Sexercise (JML Design)
BatFXXX: Dark Knight Parody (Bluebird Films)
Breakfast Club XXX (Digital Sin)
Completely Helpless Honeys (FM Concepts)
Cougar Club 2 (Mile High)
Creampied Cheerleaders 1 (Zero Tolerance)
Dressed-Up Damsels (Centaur Celluloid)
First Time's a Charm (Pure Play Media)
Foot Fantasy Freaks (Penthouse)
Gia: Portrait of a Pornstar (Vivid)
Girl a Boy and a Toy (Zero Tolerance)
Hustler's Untrue Hollywood Stories: Lindsay Goes to Jail (Hustler Video)
I Have a Wife 11 (Pure Play Media)
It Starts With a Kiss (Wicked Pictures)
Jenaveve vs. Miko: Bondage Rivalry (FM Concepts)
Laly's Angels (Video Marc Dorcel)
Lolita (Wicked Pictures)
Love and Marriage (Digital Playground)
Lush 1 (Elegant Angel)
Lust (Wicked Pictures)
Molly's Life 6 (Muffia)
Multiple Orgasms (Penthouse)
Naughty America: 4 Her 7 (Pure Play Media)
Not Charlie's Angels XXX (Digital Sin)
Nude Roommate (Digital Playground)
Nymphomaniac (Digital Playground)
Office Perverts 5 (Mile High)
Official Big Brother Parody (3rd Degree)
Official Psycho Parody (Zero Tolerance)
Perfect Natural Tits (New Sensations)
POV Junkie 2 (Jules Jordan Video)
Real Wife Stories 8 (Brazzers)
Sexy Seductive Housewives (Penthouse)
She's Ticklish Everywhere (FM Concepts)
Silenced Secretaries Struggle (FM Concepts)
Slutty and Sluttier 13 (Evil Angel)
This Ain't Baywatch XXX (Hustler Video)
This Ain't Celebrity Fit Club Boot Camp XXX (Hustler Video)
Topless Beauties Wrapped Up Tight (FM Concepts)
Untapped Assets 2 (Vouyer Media)
We Live Together.com 12 (Pulse Distribution)
We Live Together.com 13 (Pulse Distribution)
Whorehouse (Harmony Films)
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Breanne Benson movies