Brandon

Brandon
No data.
Also known as
Rose Kindal, Rose Brandon, Rose-Linda Kimball, Rose Linda Kimball, Rose Kimball, Rose Lynn
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
No data
Years active
1983-1984
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
No data
Hair color
Blond
Percings
None
Tattoos
Rose on right buttock
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Brandon movies