Brad Armstrong

Brad Armstrong
No data.
Also known as
Mr. Magic, Rod Hopkins, Brad Alexander, Armstrong, Rod
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Canadian
Hair color
Brown
Height
178cm (5 ft 10 in)
Weight
86kg (190 lbs)
Percings
No data
Tattoos
Barbed wire on left bicep
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Brad Armstrong movies