Bodo

Bodo
No data.
Also known as
Julia O'Connor, Annemarie Bodor or Diana Dolce or Marita Topas, Beatrix, Giulia, Julia, Julia Tailor, Julian Bador, Julianna, Julianna Bodor, Julie, Julin Bosoe, Julya Taylor
Birthday
November 3, 1978 (44 years old)
Astrology sign
scorpio
Birth place
Budapest, Hungary
Years active
1998-2012 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian
Height
165cm (5 ft 4 in)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
No data
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Bodo movies