Bo Sinn

Bo Sinn
No data.
Also known as
Bo Dirt, Devo, Yan Devo
Birthday
November 8, 1985 (36 years old)
Astrology sign
scorpio
Birth place
Quebec City, Canada
Years active
2017-2019 (Started around 32 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Canadian
Hair color
Black
Percings
Ear plugs
Tattoos
Eyebrows; Left cheek; Neck; Various tattoos covering both right and left arm; Upper chest; Both pectorals (including a Celtic Cross on left pectoral later blacked out); Right flank (dog and flowers); Left flank; "Deveaux" (?) in a semi-circle on abdomen; "BAR" on lower abdomen; Right thigh (including several lines of script); Left thigh
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Bo Sinn movies