Blanche Bradburry

Blanche Bradburry
No data.
Also known as
Barbie (x-art.com)
Birthday
September 15, 1988 (33 years old)
Astrology sign
virgo
Birth place
Czech Republic
Years active
2012-2019 (Started around 24 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Hair color
Blond
Height
168cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
52kg (115 lbs)
Percings
Clit
Tattoos
Design on upper back; Mouse on lower left belly
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Blanche Bradburry movies