Black Angelica

Black Angelica
No data.
Also known as
Angelica Black, Angelika Black, Black Angelina, Black Angelica, Angelica
Birthday
October 25, 1987 (33 years old)
Astrology sign
scorpio
Birth place
Romania
Years active
2006-2015 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Romanian
Hair color
Brown
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
55kg (121 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Tribal with Chinese characters in the middle on lower back; Scorpion lower right leg (2009) ; "Ruka" with Chinese lettering pubes (2009)
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Black Angelica movies