Billie Star

Billie Star
No data.
Also known as
Billy Star, Katia
Birthday
July 3, 1989 (32 years old)
Astrology sign
cancer
Birth place
Czech Republic
Years active
2013-2018 (Started around 24 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
51kg (112 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Floral design right upper arm/shoulder; star and bracelet design right ankle and top of foot
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Billie Star movies